SZUKAJ
Wyszukaj szczegółowo książki, którymi jesteś zainteresowana(y)
wyniki wyszukiwania dla:
Handbook of Mathematical Functions
33
liczba wyników:
Abramowitz, Milton Handbook of Mathematical Functions
Dover Publications Paperback - 1972 - good condition - ladylisabooks - used books, secondhand books, out of print books, hard to find books, second-hand books, nonfiction, non-fiction books delivered world wide. With Formulas, Graphs, and Mathematical Tables. Vast compendium: 29 ...
Dover Publications Paperback - 1972 - good condition - ladylisabooks - used books, secondhand books, out of print books, hard to find books, second-hand books, nonfiction, non-fiction books delivered world wide. With Formulas, Graphs, and Mathematical Tables. Vast compendium: 29 ...
22,00 EUR
Abramowitz, Milton, Stegun, Irene A Milton Abramowitz, I A Stegun Handbook of Mathematical Functions
Dover Publications Inc. *** NEW COPY *** TITLE SHIPPED FROM UK *** Binding paperback Handbook of Mathematical Functions
Dover Publications Inc. *** NEW COPY *** TITLE SHIPPED FROM UK *** Binding paperback Handbook of Mathematical Functions
29,99 EUR
James R. Ogden, Research & Education Association, Rea Handbook of Mathematical, Scientific, and Engineering Formulas, Tables, Functions, Graphs, Transforms
RES & EDUCATION ASSN Dies ist ein Besorgungstitel, er ist ca. 1-2 Wochen nach der Bestellung versandfertig. / This is an "obtain title", ready for dispatch in about 1-2 weeks after receipt of order Versandsichere Verpackung! Inkl. MwSt-Nachweis.; Titel:Handbook of Mathematical, Scientific, ...
RES & EDUCATION ASSN Dies ist ein Besorgungstitel, er ist ca. 1-2 Wochen nach der Bestellung versandfertig. / This is an "obtain title", ready for dispatch in about 1-2 weeks after receipt of order Versandsichere Verpackung! Inkl. MwSt-Nachweis.; Titel:Handbook of Mathematical, Scientific, ...
26,00 EUR
Abramowitz, Milton and Irene Stegun (Hrsg.): Handbook of Mathematical Functions.
With Formulars, Graphs, and Mathematical Tables. Dover Books on Intermediate and Advanced Mathematics. New York, Dover Publications, Inc. , 1964. Überwiegend Illustrationen und graphische Darstellungen, (illustrated), (charts), mit beiliegender Formelsammlung, 1045 S., 27 cm, kart., ...
With Formulars, Graphs, and Mathematical Tables. Dover Books on Intermediate and Advanced Mathematics. New York, Dover Publications, Inc. , 1964. Überwiegend Illustrationen und graphische Darstellungen, (illustrated), (charts), mit beiliegender Formelsammlung, 1045 S., 27 cm, kart., ...
18,00 EUR
Abramowitz, Milton / Stegun, Irene A. (eds.) Handbook of Mathematical Functions. With Formulas, Graphs, and Mathematical Tables.
Dover Publications New York 1964 1046 S. Paperback, Befriedigender Zustand/ satisfyingly, With ill.and figures., In englischer Sprache/ English., Ex-Library., Additional cover foliation. Dented cover and inner book. Backstrip damaged, mended with sticky tape. Few pages dog-eared. ...
Dover Publications New York 1964 1046 S. Paperback, Befriedigender Zustand/ satisfyingly, With ill.and figures., In englischer Sprache/ English., Ex-Library., Additional cover foliation. Dented cover and inner book. Backstrip damaged, mended with sticky tape. Few pages dog-eared. ...
15,00 EUR
Milton Abramowitz Irene A. Stegun Handbook of Mathematical Functions, With Formulas, Graphs, and Mathematical Tables,
Dover Pubns 1st edition. 1046 pages. 10.75x8.25x1.75 inches. In Stock. Delivery: UK usually 4-5 days, Europe/USA/ROW 7-10 days.
Dover Pubns 1st edition. 1046 pages. 10.75x8.25x1.75 inches. In Stock. Delivery: UK usually 4-5 days, Europe/USA/ROW 7-10 days.
34,51 EUR
Abramowitz/Stegun (Eds.), Handbook of mathematical functions. With formulas, graphs, and mathematical tables.Dover New York, 1965,
(5th printing), XIV, 1046 S. m. Abb. und Tabellen, Originalkartoniert (original cased boards), Softcover,Einband leicht verschossen und bestoßen (binding slightly discoloured and bumped), im Schnitt leicht verfärbt (slightly coloured on edge), Name auf Vorsatzblatt (name on fly-leaf), ...
(5th printing), XIV, 1046 S. m. Abb. und Tabellen, Originalkartoniert (original cased boards), Softcover,Einband leicht verschossen und bestoßen (binding slightly discoloured and bumped), im Schnitt leicht verfärbt (slightly coloured on edge), Name auf Vorsatzblatt (name on fly-leaf), ...
30,00 EUR
Abramowitz, Milton (Editor) Stegun, Irene A. (Editor) Handbook of Mathematical Functions with Formulas, Graphs, and Mathematical Table
Dover Publications (1046 pages) [ships from USA takes 8-14 days to Europe] Lang=English (Paperback)
Dover Publications (1046 pages) [ships from USA takes 8-14 days to Europe] Lang=English (Paperback)
26,76 EUR
DANOS, MICHAEL, und JOHANN RAFELSKI.: Pocketbook of Mathematical Functions. Abridged edition of Handbook of Mathematical Functions, Milton Abramowitz and Irene A. Stegun (eds.)
Thun, Ffm., Deutsch,, 1984. 468 S. Oktn. DE
Thun, Ffm., Deutsch,, 1984. 468 S. Oktn. DE
28,00 EUR
 

