SZUKAJ
Wyszukaj szczegółowo książki, którymi jesteś zainteresowana(y)
POLSKA
NIEMCY
UK
USA
wyniki wyszukiwania dla:
Watson
154076
liczba wyników:
Lokalizacja
WATSON ODES
MACMILLAN Published by MACMILLAN in 1894, hardback (no D/J), medium size, no D/W, covers good, gilt titled spine. 17885B3BRO3H* 7966170 (17885B3BRO3H* 7966170)
27,50 EUR
WATSON CALEDONIA
VINTAGE Published by VINTAGE in 1997, 285 pages, medium size, paperback, both covers fine, internally good, boards fine, gilt titled spine, index, a good reading copy. 100837C3BLU3P* 1019926 (#H37-58-H42-48) (100837C3BLU3P* 1019926)
23,50 EUR
WATSON LUCRETIUS
GEORGE BELL Published by GEORGE BELL in 1890, 480 pages, hardback (no D/J), medium size, no D/W, faded, slight foxing, spine sunned & faded, black cloth. 14829B3BLA3H* 7873237 (#25195-H53-43) (14829B3BLA3H* 7873237)
19,25 EUR
WATSON SWIFT
SWIFT TRANSPORT SERVICES Published by SWIFT TRANSPORT SERVICES in 1997. Dust jacket. Condition: Like NEW. No defects, may have been previously read. #25764 4BRO2-D 8207496 (H49-29) (#25764 4BRO2-D 8207496)
32,00 EUR
WATSON POEMS
MACMILLAN & CO Published by MACMILLAN & CO in 1893, 148 pages, hardback (no D/J), small size, internally good, boards good, gilt titled spine, endpapers tanned, a good used copy clean and tight. 114048B2BLU3H* 1338840 (H29-01) (114048B2BLU3H* 1338840)
30,50 EUR
WATSON LAURA
SCRIBNER Published by SCRIBNER in 2001, paperback, medium size, paperback, covers very good, without inscription, a good used copy. 14808B3YEL3P* 7872582 (#24589-H18-47) (14808B3YEL3P* 7872582)
5,25 EUR
WATSON SWIFT
SWIFT TRANSPORT SERVICES Published by SWIFT TRANSPORT SERVICES in 1997, 96 pages, 1st edition, hardback with D/J, tall size, very good in very good D/W, covers very good, internally good, boards very good, decorative front cover, without inscription, illustrated in black & white, ...
49,95 EUR
Watson Furniture
Trustees of Wallace Collection, 1956 Paper. Very Good/Good. First Edition. 8vo - over 7ž" - 9ž" tall. wallace collection catalogue of furniture, text with historical notes and illustrations
10,00 EUR
Watson, Edward
Limited Quantity. Order Fast !!! Code: U20080313132720G1417974419. SKU: 1417974419-11-UING
19,47 US$
Watson Trout
Voyageur Press Hardcover, in Very Good condition, w/DJ. DJ has slight edgewear, scuffs and small tear. Binding is tight and pages clean. Orders will be shipped within 2 business days with delivery confirmation. If your book is over 2lb, additional postage may be required.
18,00 US$
strony:
1
...
[15,409]
<
poprzednia
|
>